Celebrating Catholic Small Businesses
-
On Sale
Saint Carlo Acutis Mini Saint Statue
Little Drops of Water
Now: $13.45Was: $14.95Saint Carlo Acutis Carlo Acutis was born on May 3, 1991, in London and grew up in Milan, Italy. A cheerful teenager who loved soccer, video games, and his friends, Carlo had a remarkable gift for...Now: $13.45Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Catholic Things A to Z: 26 Deep Dives for Catholic Kids
Catholic Sprouts
Now: $19.95Was: $21.95The Catholic Faith is so rich and beautiful, but your family’s faith formation often stays on the surface, and you desire to explore the real treasures of the Faith with your whole family — toddlers...Now: $19.95Was: $21.95 -
On Sale
3D Holographic Lenticular of the Shroud Face
Othonia
$4.45 - $17.95Bring the Mystery of the Shroud Into Your Space Experience the awe-inspiring image from the Shroud of Turin like never before. This striking 3D holographic lenticular captures the enigmatic face...$4.45 - $17.95 -
On Sale
Who Is the Man of the Shroud? Booklet
Othonia
Now: $13.45Was: $14.95Discover the Mystery Behind the World’s Most Studied artifact Step into centuries of wonder with Who Is the Man of the Shroud?. The Shroud of Turin, a linen cloth bearing the haunting image of a...Now: $13.45Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Guide to Eucharistic Adoration
Catholic Sprouts
Now: $10.75Was: $11.95You sign up for a holy hour with real excitement. Then you sit down in the quiet, and every child looks at you, waiting. What do you do now? Catholic families need a simple way to walk into an hour...Now: $10.75Was: $11.95 -
On Sale
Collectible Trading Holy Cards - SET 5 (Human Art)
The Little Catholic Box
Now: $13.45Was: $14.95Gotta snatch 'em all! We have upgraded old fashioned holy cards to appeal to a new generation. Share the saints and prayers for their intercession in a format that they will collect, trade, and...Now: $13.45Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Bread Alone Paper Plates
Feed On the Word
Now: $7.15Was: $7.95Introducing our NEW Disposable Dinnerware Collection! More fellowship; Less cleanup. Serve up appetizers, snacks, and meaningful conversation with these beautiful Scripture paper plates featuring the...Now: $7.15Was: $7.95 -
On Sale
Taste and See Paper Plates
Feed On the Word
Now: $7.15Was: $7.95Introducing our NEW Disposable Dinnerware Collection! More fellowship; Less cleanup. Invite guests to experience the goodness of God with these charming Scripture appetizer plates featuring the...Now: $7.15Was: $7.95 -
On Sale
This Is the Day Paper Plates
Feed On the Word
Now: $7.15Was: $7.95Introducing our NEW Disposable Dinnerware Collection! More fellowship; Less cleanup. Bring joy to your table with these beautiful Scripture paper plates featuring the uplifting verse: "This is the...Now: $7.15Was: $7.95 -
On Sale
Where Two or Three Paper Plates
Feed On the Word
Now: $7.15Was: $7.95Introducing our NEW Disposable Dinnerware Collection! More fellowship; Less cleanup. Some of the most meaningful moments in life happen around a table—simple gatherings where hearts are opened,...Now: $7.15Was: $7.95 -
On Sale
Welcome to God's Family
Catholic Sprouts
Now: $13.45Was: $14.95Welcome to God’s Family is a beautiful board book that explores the miracle of baptism. There are invisible but powerfully real things that happen at each sacrament. Through baptism, we are welcomed...Now: $13.45Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
"Come Holy Spirit" Hot Sauce
The Little Catholic Box
Now: $17.95Was: $19.95Most hot sauce labels look like they came from the netherworld. Do you really want imagery all over the food you eat? Instead, we created “Come Holy Spirit” Hot Sauce as a reminder that what burns...Now: $17.95Was: $19.95