Great Catholic Gifts
-
On Sale
Shameless Popery Sticker
Printful
Now: $4.45Was: $4.95These stickers are printed on durable, high opacity adhesive vinyl which makes them perfect for regular use, as well as for covering other stickers or paint. The high-quality vinyl ensures there are...Now: $4.45Was: $4.95 -
Holy Playing Cards
$14.95Holy Playing Cards® are a fantastic way to cultivate an appreciation of the saints among your friends and loved ones while enjoying your favorite card games. Cards feature beautiful works of art...$14.95 -
On Sale
Song of the Angels - Framed Canvas 6" x 11" (Including frame: 9.5" x 14.5")
Now: $40.00Was: $45.00Virgin of the Angels (also known as Song of the Angels) depicts the peaceful Mary and baby Jesus asleep, surrounded by nature, as three angels play them a lullaby. All the figures are painted with...Now: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
L'Innocence - Framed Canvas 6" x 11" (Including frame: 9.5" x 14.5")
Now: $40.00Was: $45.00L’Innocence depicts the Blessed Virgin holding the infant Jesus in one arm and a lamb in the other—artistically showing the truth that St. John the Baptist declared, “Behold the Lamb of God” (John...Now: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
Original Our Lady of Guadalupe - Framed Canvas 6" X 11" (Including frame: 9.5 x 14.5)
Now: $40.00Was: $45.00The image of the Virgin Mary was miraculously imprinted on the tilma, or apron, of St. Juan Diego after Our Lady appeared to him on Tepeyac Hill in 1531. The image is rich in symbolism including the...Now: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
Divine Mercy (Vilnius) - Framed Canvas 6" X 11" (Including frame: 9.5" x 14.5")
Now: $40.00Was: $45.00The Divine Mercy image by Eugene Kazimirowski in Vilnius (commonly known simply as “the Vilnius image”) was painted under the supervision of St. Faustina Kowalska and her confessor, Bl. Fr. Michael...Now: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
Catholic Answers Live 25th Anniversary Unisex Hoodie
Printful
$33.95 - $34.95Who knew that the softest hoodie you'll ever own comes with such a cool design. You won't regret buying this classic streetwear piece of apparel with a convenient pouch pocket and warm hood for...$33.95 - $34.95 -
On Sale
Catholic Answers Live 25th Anniversary Sticker
Printful
Now: $3.45Was: $3.95These stickers are printed on durable, high opacity adhesive vinyl which makes them perfect for regular use, as well as for covering other stickers or paint. The high-quality vinyl ensures there are...Now: $3.45Was: $3.95 -
On Sale
Catholic Answers Live 25th Anniversary Mug
Printful
Now: $12.95Was: $13.95Add a splash of color to your morning coffee or tea ritual! These ceramic mugs not only have a beautiful design on them, but also a colorful rim, handle, and inside, so the mug is bound to spice up...Now: $12.95Was: $13.95 -
On Sale
CA Logo Jacket
Printful
$48.95 - $52.95Protect yourself from the elements with this Champion packable jacket. This wind and rain resistant polyester jacket with a detailed embroidery design has a practical hood, front kangaroo pocket, and...$48.95 - $52.95 -
On Sale
Shameless Popery Mug with Color Inside
Printful
Now: $13.95Was: $14.95Add a splash of color to your morning coffee or tea ritual! These ceramic mugs not only have a beautiful design on them, but also a colorful rim, handle, and inside, so the mug is bound to spice up...Now: $13.95Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Mr Sunday Podcast Sticker
Printful
Now: $3.45Was: $3.95These stickers are printed on durable, high opacity adhesive vinyl which makes them perfect for regular use, as well as for covering other stickers or paint. The high-quality vinyl ensures there are...Now: $3.45Was: $3.95